Sport Splits

Filter

Sprint - Relay

Position Name Time Category (POS) Gender (POS) Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 TEAM KodamXIV Hasanuddin 3 (#750) 01:01:02 Open  (1) Mixed  (1) 00:08:50 00:00:36 00:33:05 00:00:53 00:17:36
2 TEAM M&Ms Italy (#739) 01:01:19 Open  (2) Mixed  (2) 00:08:40 00:00:30 00:33:30 00:00:49 00:17:48
3 TEAM Kasa husada wira jatim/ud karsa jaya sby (#736) 01:05:13 Open  (3) Mixed  (3) 00:10:39 00:00:28 00:34:24 00:00:53 00:18:46
4 TEAM Grand Pass Eight (#727) 01:12:48 Open  (4) Mixed  (4) 00:09:39 00:00:51 00:37:59 00:01:03 00:23:14
5 TEAM DJD (#747) 01:13:25 Open  (5) Mixed  (5) 00:10:41 00:01:17 00:39:41 00:00:47 00:20:58
6 TEAM CaniTriathlon (#752) 01:14:17 Open  (6) Mixed  (6) 00:09:57 00:00:48 00:39:25 00:01:11 00:22:53
7 TEAM Numero Uno (#744) 01:16:24 Open  (7) Mixed  (7) 00:09:45 00:01:07 00:36:44 00:01:27 00:27:18
8 TEAM PaWiCh (#740) 01:21:25 Open  (8) Mixed  (8) 00:10:27 00:01:08 00:40:16 00:00:58 00:28:34
9 TEAM TEAM GLO (#724) 01:23:48 Open  (9) Mixed  (9) 00:12:07 00:01:24 00:45:24 00:00:57 00:23:54
10 TEAM KAPSES-BCC PRO TEAM (#751) 01:26:45 Open  (10) Mixed  (10) 00:06:36 00:01:34 00:39:45 00:01:39 00:37:08
11 TEAM Im-Possible Team (#723) 01:29:50 Open  (11) Mixed  (11) 00:10:39 00:01:09 00:42:22 00:01:48 00:33:49
12 TEAM LMG (#749) 01:31:33 Open  (12) Mixed  (12) 00:16:54 00:01:43 00:46:01 00:01:11 00:25:43
13 TEAM Blaze (#738) 01:31:43 Open  (13) Mixed  (13) 00:12:35 00:02:07 00:47:30 00:01:12 00:28:16
14 TEAM The Garudaroos (#731) 01:32:54 Open  (14) Mixed  (14) 00:15:17 00:01:17 00:42:20 00:01:24 00:32:34
15 TEAM The Long and The Short (#741) 01:33:42 Open  (15) Mixed  (15) 00:11:39 00:01:41 00:47:09 00:01:09 00:32:03
16 TEAM DRT (#746) 01:39:39 Open  (16) Mixed  (16) 00:11:25 00:01:10 00:47:20 00:01:29 00:38:14
17 TEAM Nirwana team (#733) 01:42:25 Open  (17) Mixed  (17) 00:15:05 00:01:32 00:52:29 00:02:07 00:31:10
18 TEAM Forager @ Origine (#734) 01:42:32 Open  (18) Mixed  (18) 00:16:41 00:01:13 01:00:02 00:00:52 00:23:41
19 TEAM Givin it a TRI (#737) 01:44:14 Open  (19) Mixed  (19) 00:12:36 00:01:46 00:51:28 00:01:25 00:36:57
20 TEAM Canda Candu (#754) 01:46:19 Open  (20) Mixed  (20) 00:15:01 00:01:38 00:40:21 00:01:34 00:47:43
21 TEAM SOMSE III (#735) 01:47:52 Open  (21) Mixed  (21) 00:15:44 00:01:23 00:47:24 00:01:27 00:41:52
22 TEAM Bremer cycling club (#753) 01:58:06 Open  (22) Mixed  (22) 00:18:06 00:01:57 00:46:59 00:02:46 00:48:16
23 TEAM Kedjora (#742) 01:58:24 Open  (23) Mixed  (23) 00:16:41 00:01:40 00:57:03 00:01:34 00:41:24
24 TEAM TEAM KIPASA (#725) 01:58:57 Open  (24) Mixed  (24) 00:16:53 00:01:32 00:58:37 00:02:50 00:39:04
25 TEAM NEMAEKA PALU (#726) 02:05:56 Open  (25) Mixed  (25) 00:08:37 00:01:25 00:52:03 00:01:30 01:02:19
26 TEAM Kaya (#728) 02:05:57 Open  (26) Mixed  (26) 00:22:41 00:02:43 01:00:17 00:01:39 00:38:35
27 TEAM Kucing Rumah (#732) 02:09:02 Open  (27) Mixed  (27) 00:16:36 00:03:06 01:04:18 00:01:44 00:43:16
28 TEAM Lumina Kaya (#745) 02:37:34 Open  (28) Mixed  (28) 00:19:26 00:01:46 01:30:04 00:01:35 00:44:40
29 TEAM Buggyrockz (#730) 02:43:24 Open  (29) Mixed  (29) 00:15:52 00:04:28 00:54:16 00:01:55 01:26:51

Page of 1